IPB

Welcome Guest


 
Start new topic
> Nero Vision 10
buddymenot
post Jul 29 2010, 01:38 PM
Post #1


Member
Group Icon

Group: MVP
Posts: 10
Joined: 23-January 09
Member No.: 8,414,662



I have been using Nero 8 Ultra Edition (retail) on my computer for more that a year now but now I have a problem. I bought my computer brand new less than 2 years ago, it is a Gateway GT5473E 32 bit x86 based computer running Windows Vista Home Premium SP2 with all available updates installed but it will not run Nero 10 Multimedia Suite software. Also when attempting to enter some web sites such as yahoo I get the following message: "Your screen resolution is set below our minimum recommendation. When it's set under 1024 x 768 pixels, the all-new Yahoo! Mail won't look as good. You can continue with your current settings, but you won't be able to enjoy the full effect." Actually, my screen resoloution is set much higher than the recomended 1024x768 to 1440x900 with 32 bit color depth. I completely cleaned my hard drive and reinstalled windows, installed ALL updates including SP1 and SP2, I have adjusted my screen to many different settings with few results. I get this error when attempting to open Nero Vision 10 "Nero Vision needs a resolution of at least 800x600 and a color depth of 16 bits per pixel in order to function correctly. Please change these settings in your systems control panel and start Nero Vision again." I emailed Nero support and they told me that my graphics device drivers were "pretty old" and suggested that I contact my graphics device vendor for the latest driver updates so I did as instructed. As far as I know I have installed every update available for my computer. If anyone has any thoughts or suggestions please, let me know. As of right now my screen resoloution is being read by my software and other web sites as "undefined x undefined".
Here is a list of my current system information:

This list shows the software that is running and installed on the system.

My Current Configuration contains detailed information about your system as it is configured at this time. If we can assist you with technical questions, you may Email a Tech or Chat with a Tech.

Here are the important network settings for this PC, and a list of network components installed.

SUMMARY

Processor
(2)AMD #60fb1, 2100 MHz
201MHz external bus

BIOS
Phoenix Technologies, LTD 6.00 PG 04/09/2007

Memory
undefinedMB physical
90% free resources

Video
Graphics Adapter: undefined
Screen Area/Colors: undefinedxundefined pixels, undefined bits per pixel colors
Monitor: Generic PnP Monitor

Drives
C:\ (NTFS) 295266MB total, 223427MB free
D:\ (NTFS) 9977MB total, 2795MB free
E:\ CD-ROM/CD-RW or DVD Drive
F:\ CD-ROM/CD-RW or DVD Drive
G:\ Removable
H:\ Removable
I:\ Removable
J:\ CD-ROM/CD-RW or DVD Drive
K:\ (NTFS) 476268MB total, 180920MB free
L:\ Removable

Network and Modem
(net) Realtek Semiconductor Realtek RTL8139/810x Family Fast Ethernet NIC
(net) Microsoft isatap.gateway.2wire.net
(net) Microsoft Teredo Tunneling Pseudo-Interface
(modem) CXT PCI Soft Data Fax Modem with SmartCP

Operating System
Windows 6.0.6002 6.0.6002 SP2 (Windows 6.0.6002 6.0.6002 Service Pack 2)
Original setup date: 7/23/2010
DirectX Version: 6.0.6000.16386 (vista_rtm.061101-2205)
SWAP FILE DISABLED
File cache managed by Windows

Browser
MSIE 7.0; 6.0; Trident/4.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; .NET4.0C
Proxy: No proxy set
HTTP level: direct 1.1, proxy 1.0
Scripting version: 5.7.0.6000
HARDWARE
CD and DVD Drives
ATAPI DVD A DH16A1P ATA Device (6/21/2006)
SONY DVD RW DRU-V200A ATA Device (6/21/2006)

Floppy Drive Controller
Standard floppy disk controller (6/21/2006)

Hard Drive Controllers
NVIDIA nForce Serial ATA Controller (8/9/2007)
Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller (6/21/2006)
IDE Channel (6/21/2006)
IDE Channel (6/21/2006)

Hard Drives
Hitachi HDT725032VLA SCSI Disk Device (6/21/2006)

Input Devices
Microsoft HID-compliant mouse (6/21/2006)
Standard PS/2 Keyboard (6/21/2006)

Media
Realtek High Definition Audio (7/6/2010)

Modem
CXT PCI Soft Data Fax Modem with SmartCP (7/16/2007)

Ports
Printer Port (LPT1) (6/21/2006)
Communications Port (COM1) (6/21/2006)

Scsiadapter
Microsoft iSCSI Initiator (6/21/2006)

System
AMD HyperTransport Configuration (6/21/2006)
AMD Address Map Configuration (6/21/2006)
AMD DRAM and HyperTransport Trace Mode Configuration (6/21/2006)
AMD Miscellaneous Configuration (6/21/2006)
Microsoft ACPI-Compliant System (6/21/2006)
Microsoft High Definition Audio Controller (6/21/2006)
Microsoft UMBus Root Bus Enumerator (6/21/2006)
NVIDIA nForce PCI System Management (6/21/2006)
NVIDIA nForce Memory Controller (5/13/2005)
NVIDIA nForce Memory Controller (5/13/2005)
NVIDIA nForce Memory Controller (5/13/2005)
NVIDIA nForce Memory Controller (5/13/2005)
NVIDIA nForce Memory Controller (5/13/2005)
NVIDIA nForce Memory Controller (5/13/2005)
NVIDIA nForce Memory Controller (5/13/2005)
NVIDIA nForce HyperTransport Bridge (5/13/2005)
NVIDIA nForce Memory Controller (5/13/2005)
ACPI Fan (6/21/2006)
ACPI Thermal Zone (6/21/2006)
PCI standard ISA bridge (6/21/2006)
PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge (6/21/2006)
PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge (6/21/2006)
PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge (6/21/2006)
PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge (6/21/2006)
Microsoft System Management BIOS Driver (6/21/2006)
ACPI x86-based PC (6/21/2006)

Universal Serial Bus (USB)
Standard OpenHCD USB Host Controller (6/21/2006)
Standard Enhanced PCI to USB Host Controller (6/21/2006)

Video
NVIDIA GeForce 6150 LE (7/9/2010)
Generic PnP Monitor (6/21/2006)

Volumesnapshot
Microsoft Generic volume shadow copy (6/21/2006)
Microsoft Generic volume shadow copy (6/21/2006)
Microsoft Generic volume shadow copy (6/21/2006)
Microsoft Generic volume shadow copy (6/21/2006)
Microsoft Generic volume shadow copy (6/21/2006)
Microsoft Generic volume shadow copy (6/21/2006)
Microsoft Generic volume shadow copy (6/21/2006)
Microsoft Generic volume shadow copy (6/21/2006)
Microsoft Generic volume shadow copy (6/21/2006)
Microsoft Generic volume shadow copy (6/21/2006)
Microsoft Generic volume shadow copy (6/21/2006)
Microsoft Generic volume shadow copy (6/21/2006)
Microsoft Generic volume shadow copy (6/21/2006)
Microsoft Generic volume shadow copy (6/21/2006)
Microsoft Generic volume shadow copy (6/21/2006)
Microsoft Generic volume shadow copy (6/21/2006)
Microsoft Generic volume shadow copy (6/21/2006)
Microsoft Generic volume shadow copy (6/21/2006)

Display: Generic PnP Monitor
Size: 20-inch diagonal (41mm x 26mm viewable)
Max. Resolution: 1600 x 1200 pixels
Serial Number: 0
Manufactured: 6/2007

Also I will attach screen shots of the errors and system settings. I have a lot more information about my system but I'm afraid it could be a bit overwhelming to list everything, PLEASE HELP ME!
:(
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
StumpyBloke
post Jul 29 2010, 02:16 PM
Post #2


Member
**

Group: Members
Posts: 11
Joined: 22-July 10
Member No.: 7,598,115



Looks to me as though the graphics card is not setup right at all - your summary shows it as Undefined where is should list the make and model. What actually is it?
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
buddymenot
post Jul 29 2010, 03:14 PM
Post #3


Member
Group Icon

Group: MVP
Posts: 10
Joined: 23-January 09
Member No.: 8,414,662



QUOTE (StumpyBloke @ Jul 29 2010, 02:16 PM) *
Looks to me as though the graphics card is not setup right at all - your summary shows it as Undefined where is should list the make and model. What actually is it?

thank you for your reply, I'm almost at my wits end with this thing!
Here is the display information for my system:

"Device

Name: NVIDIA Geforce 6150 LE
Manufacturer: NVIDIA
Chip Type: Geforce 6150 LE
DAC Type: Integrated RAMDAC
Approx total Memory: 313 MB
Current Display Mode: 1440 x 900 (32 bit) (75Hz)
Monitor: Generic PnP monitor


DirectX Features

DirectDraw Acceleration: Enabled
Direct 3D Acceleration: Enabled
AGP Texture Acceleration: Enabled

Notes
No problems found."

I really only know the basics of how to use a computer, I found this information using a DirectX diagnostic tool (that I never knew existed) I will attach the full .txt file for you to look at & thanks a million!
Jeff


Attached File(s)
Attached File  DxDiag.txt ( 31.91K ) Number of downloads: 150
 
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
wither
post Jul 29 2010, 04:53 PM
Post #4


Advanced Member
***

Group: Members
Posts: 21,667
Joined: 30-August 08
Member No.: 8,132,427



Not only aren't the graphics shown in your system configuration but neither is the memory.

In the Dxdiag.txt file, it shows Directx11 which is not supported by your graphics card. It also says it can't find directx7. Do you have Directx9 installed? Nero requires at least that.

I would upgrade the mobo and bios software which should also upgrade your graphics which are onboard. Note that the specifications for V10 and others is that you need a graphics card but usually that's not necessary if the onboard graphics meet the other specs.
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
buddymenot
post Jul 29 2010, 06:44 PM
Post #5


Member
Group Icon

Group: MVP
Posts: 10
Joined: 23-January 09
Member No.: 8,414,662



QUOTE (wither @ Jul 29 2010, 04:53 PM) *
Not only aren't the graphics shown in your system configuration but neither is the memory.

In the Dxdiag.txt file, it shows Directx11 which is not supported by your graphics card. It also says it can't find directx7. Do you have Directx9 installed? Nero requires at least that.

I would upgrade the mobo and bios software which should also upgrade your graphics which are onboard. Note that the specifications for V10 and others is that you need a graphics card but usually that's not necessary if the onboard graphics meet the other specs.


thank you for your reply, as I stated earlier I have a rather limited knowledge of computers so I've asked my sister to come help me with the updates, I'll keep you posted & let you know if this solved my problem and thanks again!
Jeff
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
buddymenot
post Jul 29 2010, 10:26 PM
Post #6


Member
Group Icon

Group: MVP
Posts: 10
Joined: 23-January 09
Member No.: 8,414,662



QUOTE (wither @ Jul 29 2010, 04:53 PM) *
Not only aren't the graphics shown in your system configuration but neither is the memory.

In the Dxdiag.txt file, it shows Directx11 which is not supported by your graphics card. It also says it can't find directx7. Do you have Directx9 installed? Nero requires at least that.

I would upgrade the mobo and bios software which should also upgrade your graphics which are onboard. Note that the specifications for V10 and others is that you need a graphics card but usually that's not necessary if the onboard graphics meet the other specs.



No need to get excited, folks. This turned out to be a quick & simple fix. Install Nero 10 as with any other program. Nero Vision 10 is the only component that refuses to run with high-resolution settings. Run compatibility wizard. Set Nero Vision 10 to run compatible with Windows XP (Service Pack 2), click next, scroll down until you find the box that says: Disable display scaling on high DPI settings
Try this option if you are experiencing problems with the program display on high DPI settings. Click this option, then follow directions on screen.
Sister.

...so far in testing the programs Nero Vision 10 seems to work fine burning video files to DVD bud when I attempted to create a slide show using the program I am receiving the following error:

"Nero Vision has experienced a serious problem and needs to close immediately."

we seem to have solved one problem and created another!
Jeff
p.s. We did update the mother board, graphics drivers and BIOS and also installed DirectX 7 and 10


This post has been edited by buddymenot: Jul 29 2010, 10:56 PM
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
wither
post Jul 30 2010, 12:33 AM
Post #7


Advanced Member
***

Group: Members
Posts: 21,667
Joined: 30-August 08
Member No.: 8,132,427



You're graphics are not Directx10 compatible unless it got changed with the upgrade. I'm glad you updated though.
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
buddymenot
post Jul 30 2010, 04:24 AM
Post #8


Member
Group Icon

Group: MVP
Posts: 10
Joined: 23-January 09
Member No.: 8,414,662



QUOTE (wither @ Jul 30 2010, 12:33 AM) *
You're graphics are not Directx10 compatible unless it got changed with the upgrade. I'm glad you updated though.

thanks for all your help "wither" I'm not sure what all my sister updated, she knows a lot more about computers than I do but I'm sure she updated the DirectX as new as possible. As for me, in my opinion Nero 10 has failed miserably! This could possibly be due to my system config, I don't know. I trashed Nero 10 and reinstalled Nero 8 Ultra it runs flawlessly without any issues, Besides, Nero 10 can't be that much better than Nero 8 Ultra Edition! (I haven't mastered 8 yet!) Anyway, thanks for all the help & I'll be back tomorrow.
Jeff
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
wither
post Jul 30 2010, 04:32 PM
Post #9


Advanced Member
***

Group: Members
Posts: 21,667
Joined: 30-August 08
Member No.: 8,132,427



V8 versus V10. V8 is not supported by tech support when it is on Win 7. V8 may work just fine for what you do. However, there were reasons for both V9 and V10 and many bugs were fixed and additional features and video support were added (V10 also removed some features which Nero has been asked to put back). You can go to nero.com and look at what changes each update to V9 did. The more people ask for, the more resources are required and the advent of Win 7 prompted additional changes for compatibility purposes. Consequently, the system requirements change to accomodate the changes.

If you go to C:\Windows\SysWOW64 and C:\Windows\System32, see if you have D3d9.dll. D3dx9_(any number).dll's.

You can also address your V10 installation problems to tech support by e-mail.

This post has been edited by wither: Jul 30 2010, 04:35 PM
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
buddymenot
post Jul 31 2010, 04:13 AM
Post #10


Member
Group Icon

Group: MVP
Posts: 10
Joined: 23-January 09
Member No.: 8,414,662



QUOTE (wither @ Jul 30 2010, 04:32 PM) *
V8 versus V10. V8 is not supported by tech support when it is on Win 7. V8 may work just fine for what you do. However, there were reasons for both V9 and V10 and many bugs were fixed and additional features and video support were added (V10 also removed some features which Nero has been asked to put back). You can go to nero.com and look at what changes each update to V9 did. The more people ask for, the more resources are required and the advent of Win 7 prompted additional changes for compatibility purposes. Consequently, the system requirements change to accomodate the changes.

If you go to C:\Windows\SysWOW64 and C:\Windows\System32, see if you have D3d9.dll. D3dx9_(any number).dll's.

You can also address your V10 installation problems to tech support by e-mail.

thank you so much for all your help, I did check Windows\System32 and I do have 1 "D3d9.dll" file listed there and 19 files listed for "D3dx9x" although I have absolutely no idea what any of that means! (I'm sure my sister would) I have uninstalled Nero 10, defragged my system and then reinstalled on top of all the updates yesterday with the same results. My hard drive is clean now except for Windows, IE, Chrome and AVG. I did email support but so far their only advise was to update the motherboard and graphics drivers. I had never considered myself "computer illiterate" until now, I guess that just because I can click "auto-run" I thought I really knew what I was doing! lol ..turns out things aren't always that simple. I am still trying to find a fix for these issues I just got frustrated when, after all the updates and uninstall/reinstalls performed, system restores and complete reinstallation of my operating system + SP1 & SP2 that I still haven't resolved the conflict. Anyway, thanks again for all the help and I will keep checking back with you & let you know how things progress. If you have any more ideas of what I might be able to try please let me know, I'm open to any suggestions you have.
hope you have a great day!
Jeff
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
BeBiMa
post Jul 31 2010, 09:19 AM
Post #11


Advanced Member
***

Group: Members
Posts: 305
Joined: 1-October 08
From: Mannheim
Member No.: 8,174,351



Using an computer is not as simple as it seem with the nice interface with windows and icons. :(

BUT: Because the "normal" user thinks so, all "experts" that produce software and applications for this miraculous device must do the best to support this impression.
To do this one should know what's going on in the operating system and how services are to be used.

My impression is that latter is no quite true at Nero at the moment.
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
wither
post Jul 31 2010, 03:43 PM
Post #12


Advanced Member
***

Group: Members
Posts: 21,667
Joined: 30-August 08
Member No.: 8,132,427



All you did for me is confirm that you have directx 9 installed.

Is there any software that came with your monitor? I'm wondering because Windows is just showing a generic PNP monitor and the monitor may require drivers from that software. If so, you could try reinstalling your monitor with that software.

If you go to Control Panel, Programs, is there a Nvidia Control Panel listed?

This post has been edited by wither: Jul 31 2010, 03:58 PM
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
buddymenot
post Jul 31 2010, 05:53 PM
Post #13


Member
Group Icon

Group: MVP
Posts: 10
Joined: 23-January 09
Member No.: 8,414,662



QUOTE (wither @ Jul 31 2010, 03:43 PM) *
All you did for me is confirm that you have directx 9 installed.

Is there any software that came with your monitor? I'm wondering because Windows is just showing a generic PNP monitor and the monitor may require drivers from that software. If so, you could try reinstalling your monitor with that software.

If you go to Control Panel, Programs, is there a Nvidia Control Panel listed?

...yes, I do have an NVIDIA control panel, my monitor is:
"Gateway FPD1975W TFT LCD Monitor
Widescreen 1440 x 900 Resolution
720p HD-Ready
DVI-D with HDCP input
VGA Analog input
Enhanced Color Perfection
Gateway Shield Theft Deterrence"
and my settings for this device are:
RESOLUTION 1440 x 900,
COLOR DEPTH 32 bit,
REFRESH RATE 75Hz
I have the installation disk that came with the computer (I think it is for the NVIDIA control panel) all it says on it is "Gateway EZ-TUNE" ...should I run this disk? I'm truly grateful to you for all your help with this, I'm just stumped and don't have any idea what to do next.
Jeff
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
wither
post Jul 31 2010, 06:04 PM
Post #14


Advanced Member
***

Group: Members
Posts: 21,667
Joined: 30-August 08
Member No.: 8,132,427



So why is Windows saying it's a generic PNP. I don't know where in Vista you went to get the listing you posted in your first thread. If I go to Control Panel and look at Monitors, it shows the name of my monitor and the model number.

One thing I see is the frequency. I would change that to 60Hz and see what happens when you go to Yahoo.

Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
buddymenot
post Jul 31 2010, 11:17 PM
Post #15


Member
Group Icon

Group: MVP
Posts: 10
Joined: 23-January 09
Member No.: 8,414,662



QUOTE (wither @ Jul 31 2010, 06:04 PM) *
So why is Windows saying it's a generic PNP. I don't know where in Vista you went to get the listing you posted in your first thread. If I go to Control Panel and look at Monitors, it shows the name of my monitor and the model number.

One thing I see is the frequency. I would change that to 60Hz and see what happens when you go to Yahoo.

I have no idea why it recognizes my monitor as generic PNP, I got all the information from my first post from a dxdiag file which I will attach, also in my Control Panel I don't see "monitors" but when I type it into the search box this is all I see (screen shot attached)
Attached thumbnail(s)
Attached Image
 

Attached File(s)
Attached File  DirectX_diagnostics_DxDiag.txt ( 31.91K ) Number of downloads: 158
 
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
wither
post Aug 1 2010, 12:28 AM
Post #16


Advanced Member
***

Group: Members
Posts: 21,667
Joined: 30-August 08
Member No.: 8,132,427



When I run the dxdiag.exe, under Display, it shows the name of my monitor and model number.

In Control Panel, select Classic View and then Device Manager. Select Monitor. Is your monitor listed?

Did you try changing to 60 Hz?

If that doesn't help or your monitor isn't listed, I would reinstall it with the disk you have using the instructions provided.
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
buddymenot
post Aug 1 2010, 03:22 AM
Post #17


Member
Group Icon

Group: MVP
Posts: 10
Joined: 23-January 09
Member No.: 8,414,662



QUOTE (wither @ Aug 1 2010, 12:28 AM) *
When I run the dxdiag.exe, under Display, it shows the name of my monitor and model number.

In Control Panel, select Classic View and then Device Manager. Select Monitor. Is your monitor listed?

Did you try changing to 60 Hz?

If that doesn't help or your monitor isn't listed, I would reinstall it with the disk you have using the instructions provided.

I found "Monitors" (had to switch to classic view like you said) ...my pc only recognizes a "Generic PNP Monitor" and I reset the refresh rate to 60 Hz & still got the same results with yahoo. My computer runs fine, I'm actually very happy with it I just don't understand why I can't run the Nero 10 software. This is the first problem I've ever I've ever had out of it. I bought the system all together, tower, monitor, keyboard, everything, all of it Gateway. I got it in March of 2008 so it's a little over 2 years old now. I found a "Computer Performance Test" in the Control Panel and ran it, I'm not sure what the numbers mean but I've attached a couple of screen shots for you to see. Oh yeah, I ran that EZ-Tune disk that came with it, turns out it's just a color management program from gateway through a site called "portrait.com". It didn't change anything.
Jeff
Attached thumbnail(s)
Attached Image
Attached Image
 
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
ploughman39A
post Aug 1 2010, 08:40 AM
Post #18


Advanced Member
***

Group: Members
Posts: 461
Joined: 30-June 10
Member No.: 8,801,630



QUOTE (wither @ Aug 1 2010, 12:28 AM) *
When I run the dxdiag.exe, under Display, it shows the name of my monitor and model number.

In Control Panel, select Classic View and then Device Manager. Select Monitor. Is your monitor listed?

Did you try changing to 60 Hz?

If that doesn't help or your monitor isn't listed, I would reinstall it with the disk you have using the instructions provided.



I am running XP and executing the suggested routine lists my monitor as 'Default', as does CP/System.

I admit the monitor did come with an archived PC. The monitor I purchased separately has been used elsewhere or even disposed off. It is also a shared device.

I was contemplating replacing it with a TV which has PC input facility. Would I need to obtain a monitor drive for the TV.

I note that you discussed this with apparently Vista in mind. I have several questions and these being:

1 Is a PNP monitor different to a Default one.

The original disc installed the monitor drivers for the PC. I believe that Microsoft Update have offered graphic driver updates.

2 Would this not remove the monitor identity, being that they are universal drivers.

This post has been edited by ploughman39A: Aug 1 2010, 08:57 AM
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
wither
post Aug 1 2010, 03:38 PM
Post #19


Advanced Member
***

Group: Members
Posts: 21,667
Joined: 30-August 08
Member No.: 8,132,427



Buddymenot- Performance Index indicates your system is relatively average- my index is 5.3. but I'll bet I paid a lot more than you did just so it wouldn't be obsolete in 10 years (that's how often I buy a new computer).

Try this to check for drivers for your monitor- http://support.gateway.com/support/drivers...sp?cmpid=topnav. I don't know how long Gateway gives you tech support but if it's still available, you could ask them about this problem. I'm baffled why you didn't get an installation disk but some computer vendors don't give you all the disks. I bought my monitor separate from the computer so they had to give me the disk.

Is your monitor connected to the mobo via the VGA connection or the DVI connection? If it's the VGA, you should be using the DVI to get 720p.

You could also try uninstalling it and reinstalling. Something is goofy mostly as indicated by the Yahoo error.

When you say you can't run V10, what exactly do you mean? Are you unable to open any apps or do particular things?

ploughman39A- If you install a PNP monitor without specific drivers, then it will run Windows drivers as a generic and as the default.

This post has been edited by wither: Aug 1 2010, 04:04 PM
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post

Closed Topic